Laserdisc Database
France  Germany  Hong Kong  Japan  Singapore  Spain  Taiwan  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
Laserdisc's found: 1284
Title Date UPC
Japanリトル・マーメイドII / The Little Mermaid II: Return To The Sea08-09-20004988102545413
JapanThe Sixth Sense19-07-20004988102538613
JapanTarzan23-06-20004988102537913
JapanAn Extremely Goofy Movie26-05-20004988102534813
Japanきつねと猟犬25-04-20004988102525118
JapanThe Parent Trap25-04-20004988102530013
JapanThe Rescuers24-03-2000
FranceEnnemi d'état06-01-20003459379606097
United StatesInstinct28-12-1999786936123470
United StatesExistenz28-12-1999786936123494
JapanEnemy of the State22-12-19994988102497118
United States10 Things I Hate About You21-12-1999786936123487
United StatesInspector Gadget14-12-1999786936123463
United StatesLife Is Beautiful14-12-1999786936105698
JapanPocahontas II: Journey To A New World25-11-19994988102507114
France1001 Pattes10-11-19993459379602143
Japanバグズ・ライフ / A Bug's Life29-10-19994988102505219
JapanMulan22-10-19994988102500818
United StatesMy Favorite Martian05-10-1999786936112467
JapanBelle's Magical World24-09-19994988102497217
United StatesTwin Dragons14-09-1999786936112450
United StatesThe Other Sister07-09-1999786936112443
FranceL'Homme qui murmurait à l'oreille des Chevaux02-09-19993459379602723
FranceMulan28-08-19993459370670851
JapanThe Lion King II: Simba's Pride25-08-1999
United StatesCelebrity10-08-1999786936105667
United StatesShakespeare In Love10-08-1999786936108262
JapanArmageddon30-07-19994988102492014
United StatesShe's All That27-07-1999786936105704
United StatesEnemy Of The State20-07-1999786936105650
United StatesA Civil Action20-07-1999786936105681
United StatesRushmore06-07-1999786936108293
JapanBambi25-06-19994988102489212
United StatesLittle Voice15-06-1999786936108255
United StatesThe Faculty15-06-1999786936105674
JapanGeorge Of The Jungle10-06-19994988102485412
United StatesHoly Man18-05-1999786936101133
United StatesBeloved27-04-1999786936101126
United StatesSimon Birch20-04-1999786936098310
United StatesMighty Joe Young06-04-1999786936101164
United StatesHalloween: H2030-03-1999786936092462
United StatesEverest30-03-1999786936098341
JapanMr. Magoo25-03-19994988102481711
United StatesThe Rescuers23-03-1999786936103021
United StatesThe Waterboy23-03-1999786936098358
JapanBambi21-03-19994988102481513
JapanBambi21-03-19994988102481414
United States101 Dalmatians16-03-1999786936095456
United States101 Dalmatians16-03-1999786936095449
FranceA Armes Égales16-03-19993459379600880