DVD Database
Argentina  Australia  Belgium  Bosnia and Herzegovina  Brazil  Bulgaria  Canada  China  Croatia  Czech Republic  Denmark  Finland  France  Germany  Greece  Hong Kong  Hungary  Iceland  Ireland  Israel  Italy  Japan  Lithuania  Mexico  Netherlands  North Korea  Norway  Poland  Portugal  Slovak Republic  South Africa  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  Taiwan  Turkey  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
DVDs's found: 9583
Title Date UPC
NetherlandsSanta Clause 200-00-00008711875961755
United StatesScream00-00-0000717951000835
United StatesScream 300-00-0000717951004895
United StatesScream 300-00-0000717951004895
United KingdomScrubs: Series 1-700-00-00008717418193225
BrazilSelvagem00-00-00007890552042008
NetherlandsSerendipity00-00-00008713045221959
BrazilSexta-Feira Muito Louca00-00-00007896012228661
SpainShetan, el Caballo del Desierto00-00-00008422397301584
SpainShetan, el Caballo del Desierto00-00-00008717418026066
NorwaySilly Symphonies00-00-00007393834356805
United StatesSix Days Seven Nights00-00-0000717951000866
United StatesSix Days Seven Nights00-00-0000717951000866
CanadaSling Blade00-00-0000717951000118
United StatesSling Blade00-00-0000717951000118
United StatesSling Blade00-00-0000717951000118
NorwaySmåkryp00-00-00007321941346310
NorwaySnipp & Snapp Redningspatruljen: Vol. 100-00-00008717418115234
NorwaySnipp & Snapp Redningspatruljen: Vol. 200-00-00008717418115289
NorwaySnipp & Snapp Redningspatruljen: Vol. 300-00-00008717418115333
NetherlandsSnow Buddies00-00-00008717418152291
AustraliaSnow Dogs00-00-00009398521541033
United StatesSnow Dogs00-00-0000786936184914
United StatesSon in Law00-00-0000717951003263
United StatesSon in Law00-00-0000717951003263
FinlandSorority Boys00-00-00007393834263608
NetherlandsStitch! The Movie00-00-00008711875954993
BelgiumStitch! The Movie00-00-00008711875958663
BelgiumTaram Et Le Chaudron Magique00-00-00008711875957628
FinlandTarzan00-00-00007393834514007
BrazilTarzan: Edição Especial00-00-00007890552017297
United StatesTerminal Velocity00-00-0000717951001382
CanadaTète brûlée et pied tendre - Hot Lead & Cold Feet00-00-0000786936245462
NetherlandsThe 13th Warrior00-00-00008711875926129
United StatesThe Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad00-00-0000717951008466 00023
United StatesThe Apple Dumpling Gang Rides Again00-00-0000786936207675
NetherlandsThe Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Volume 3 - Iron Man Unleashed00-00-00008717418405380
NetherlandsThe Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Volume 4 - Thor's Last Stand00-00-00008717418405335
NetherlandsThe Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Volume 5 - Holding Back the Storm00-00-00008717418405342
NetherlandsThe Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Volume 6 - Secret Invasion00-00-00008717418405359
NetherlandsThe Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Volume 7 - Battle for the Universe00-00-00008717418405366
NetherlandsThe Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Volume 8 - End of the Cosmos00-00-00008717418405373
United KingdomThe Biscuit Eater00-00-0000
United KingdomThe Black Hole00-00-0000
United StatesThe Color of Money00-00-0000717951004277
United KingdomThe Crow: Salvation00-00-00005017188812726
South AfricaThe Emperor's New Groove00-00-00007321918000139
United KingdomThe English Patient00-00-00005017188815987
United KingdomThe English Patient00-00-00005017188881937
United StatesThe Ernest Green Story00-00-0000None