LaserDisc Database
Australia  France  Germany  Hong Kong  Indonasia  Italy  Japan  Malaysia  Netherlands  Singapore  Spain  Taiwan  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
LaserDisc's found: 62
Title Date UPC
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money13-04-1999786936098327
FranceFlubber26-01-19993459379604864
JapanFlubber25-11-19984988102462611
JapanFlubber23-10-19984988102452216
JapanFun with English Volume 7: School & Opposites / Fun with English Volume 7: Birthday & Feeling10-09-19984988102448714
JapanFace/Off - フェイス/オフ28-08-19984988102448615
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn05-08-1998786936051834
United StatesFun and Fancy Free17-06-1998786936039146
United StatesFun and Fancy Free17-06-1998786936049251
United StatesFlubber22-04-1998786936070484
United StatesFlubber22-04-1998786936078688
United KingdomFace/Off00-00-19985022626372717
AustraliaFace/Off23-12-1997None
United StatesFace/Off23-12-1997013023522565
JapanFun with English Volume 5: On Holiday & Weather / Fun with English Volume 6: Things That Go & Travel25-09-19974988102413910
United StatesFlirting with Disaster21-05-1997786936028065
United StatesFirst Kid05-03-1997786936031317
JapanFun with English Volume 3: 21-02-19974988102379919
GermanyFrom Dusk Till Dawn00-00-1997None
United KingdomFrom Dusk Till Dawn00-00-19975027522011784
JapanFrom Dusk Till Dawn22-11-19964900950004256
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn20-11-1996786936051834
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn20-11-1996786936023534
United StatesFavorite Stories: Three Little Pigs / Paul Bunyan13-11-1996786936023305
United StatesFrench Twist02-10-1996786936016079
JapanFather of the Bride Part II21-09-19964988102363918
United StatesFour Rooms31-07-1996786936015973
United StatesFather of the Bride Part II17-07-1996786936008548
United StatesFeast of July19-06-1996786936008517
Hong KongFrom Dusk Till Dawn00-00-1996
Hong KongFrom Dusk Till Dawn00-00-1996
United StatesFunny Bones04-10-1995786936470666
United StatesFresh22-02-1995786936304169
United StatesFarewell My Concubine21-09-1994765362522064
United StatesFather Hood30-03-1994765362226061
JapanFather of the Bride25-06-19934988102205614
United StatesFlight of the Navigator19-03-1993012257499063
United StatesFather of the Bride11-09-1992717951335067
United StatesFreaky Friday06-02-1992012257056068
JapanFantasia01-11-19914988102093211
JapanFantasia - ファンタジア01-11-19914988102093310
United StatesFantasia01-11-19911-55890-236-8
United StatesFantasia01-11-1991017951132063
JapanFilofax25-09-19914988102079215
JapanFantasia00-00-1991None
United StatesFire Birds15-11-1990717951063069
United StatesFlight of the Navigator00-00-1986012257499063
United StatesFrom Pluto With Love00-00-1985None
United StatesFrog Prince00-00-1983None
United StatesFraggle Songs: Volume 100-00-1983None