LaserDisc Database
Australia  France  Germany  Hong Kong  Indonasia  Italy  Japan  Malaysia  Netherlands  Singapore  Spain  Taiwan  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
LaserDisc's found: 93
Title Date UPC
United StatesCelebrity10-08-1999786936105667
JapanCon Air - コン・エアー22-12-19984988102466114
FranceCoquin de printemps02-07-19983459370607499
United StatesCop Land03-06-1998786936073829
JapanCon Air - コン・エアー25-04-19984988102431310
United StatesCurdled04-03-1998786936039054
FranceCendrillon00-02-19983459370604108
GermanyCool Runnings00-00-19984014276151881
FranceCop Land00-00-19983459379603348
GermanyCrimson Tide00-00-19984014276223694
FranceCop Land00-00-19983459379703345
United StatesCosi31-12-1997786936058642
United StatesChasing Amy31-12-1997715515008945
United StatesCon Air10-12-1997786936059182
United StatesCon Air10-12-1997786936059755
United StatesCrimson Tide22-10-1997786936051797
United StatesCrime Story06-08-1997786936044539
United StatesCitizen Ruth25-06-1997786936044522
United KingdomCrimson Tide00-00-19975027522011845
United StatesCaptives31-12-1996786936023411
United StatesCeltic Pride06-11-1996786936017649
United StatesChildren of the Corn IV: The Gathering30-10-1996786936016116
United StatesCry, the Beloved Country31-07-1996786936015980
JapanCrimson Tide - クリムゾン・タイド19-04-19964988102350819
United StatesCountry Life03-04-1996786936593563
JapanCocktail25-02-1996
GermanyColor of Night00-00-1996None
JapanCamilla22-12-19954988102331412
FranceCoups de feu sur Broadway00-12-19953259119512110
United StatesCrimson Tide22-11-1995786936525564
United StatesCinderella04-10-1995786936496468
United StatesCinderella04-10-1995786936526561
JapanCelebrate with Mickey29-09-19954988102323011
United StatesChildren of the Corn III: Urban Harvest13-09-1995786936326369
United StatesClerks30-08-1995786936361865
JapanColor of Night25-06-19954988102318314
United StatesCamilla21-06-1995786936361360
United StatesCamp Nowhere29-03-1995786936307863
United StatesColor of Night08-02-1995765362550067
United StatesCiao, Professore!12-01-1995786936303667
JapanCool Runnings25-11-19944988102296810
United StatesCabin Boy03-08-1994765362521067
United StatesCool Runnings15-06-1994765362325061
JapanChampions25-02-19944988102252519
JapanCaptain Ron21-12-19934988102244712
JapanChip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers: Risky Beesness19-11-19934988102244217
JapanChip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers: Astro Nuts19-11-19934988102244316
United StatesConsenting Adults07-04-1993717951523068
United StatesCaptain Ron24-03-1993717951586063
United StatesCrossing the Bridge19-03-1993717951584069