LaserDisc Database
Australia  China  France  Germany  Hong Kong  Indonasia  Italy  Japan  Malaysia  Netherlands  Singapore  Spain  Taiwan  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
LaserDisc's found: 210
Title Date UPC
JapanHeavenly Creatures - 乙女の祈り25-04-19994989006984230
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money13-04-1999786936098327
FranceJackie Brown23-03-19993384446000303
United StatesRounders23-02-1999786936096361
United StatesMafia!19-01-1999786936092479
Hong KongSnake Eyes00-00-19994891670703010
JapanCon Air - コン・エアー22-12-19984988102466114
JapanRansom - 身代金 ディレクターズ・カット22-12-19984988102466213
JapanJackie Brown - ジャッキー・ブラウン27-11-19984900950132201
United StatesThe Big One17-11-1998786936086713
JapanBlackjack - ブラックジャック 完全版10-11-19984900950130405
United StatesBlackjack30-09-1998786936076134
JapanFace/Off - フェイス/オフ28-08-19984988102448615
FranceVolte/Face21-08-19983459379602754
FranceVolte/Face21-08-19983459379702751
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn05-08-1998786936051834
United StatesJackie Brown05-08-1998786936077940
United StatesJackie Brown05-08-1998786936082463
United StatesCop Land03-06-1998786936073829
FranceLes ailes de l'enfer28-05-19983459379600590
FranceLes ailes de l'enfer28-05-19983459379600590
United StatesPlaying God27-05-1998786936073423
JapanCon Air - コン・エアー25-04-19984988102431310
United StatesCurdled04-03-1998786936039054
United KingdomFace/Off00-00-19985022626372717
FranceCop Land00-00-19983459379603348
FranceCop Land00-00-19983459379703345
United KingdomJackie Brown00-00-1998
United KingdomRansom00-00-19985022626372816
Hong KongBlackjack00-00-1998None
FranceThe Crow: la cité des anges00-00-19983384445006252
AustraliaFace/Off23-12-1997None
United StatesFace/Off23-12-1997013023522565
United StatesGone Fishin'17-12-1997786936053883
United StatesCon Air10-12-1997786936059182
United StatesCon Air10-12-1997786936059755
United StatesPulp Fiction03-12-1997786936051773
JapanMetro - ネゴシエーター21-11-19974988102406516
United StatesGrosse Pointe Blank29-10-1997786936053869
Japan101 Dalmatians16-10-19974988102413712
United States101 Dalmatians15-10-1997786936039009
United StatesAlbino Alligator01-10-1997786936033250
United StatesThat Darn Cat03-09-1997786936048865
JapanRansom - 身代金 ディレクターズ・カット08-08-19974988102396213
United StatesCrime Story06-08-1997786936044539
United StatesMetro30-07-1997786936044560
United StatesMask of Death30-07-1997786936044607
FranceUne Nuit en enfer03-07-19973459370677003
FranceUne Nuit en enfer03-07-19973459370777000
United StatesRansom28-05-1997786936039108