Laserdisc Database
Australia  France  Germany  Hong Kong  Japan  Singapore  Spain  Taiwan  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
Laserdisc's found: 139
Title Date UPC
United StatesRounders23-02-1999786936096361
United StatesMafia!19-01-1999786936092479
JapanCon Air - コン・エアー22-12-19984988102466114
United StatesThe Big One17-11-1998786936086713
United StatesJackie Brown30-09-1998786936077940
United StatesBlackjack30-09-1998786936076134
United StatesJackie Brown30-09-1998786936082463
JapanFace/Off - フェイス/オフ28-08-19984988102448615
FranceVolte/Face21-08-19983459379602754
FranceVolte/Face21-08-19983459379702751
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn05-08-1998786936051834
United StatesCon Air01-07-1998786936059755
United StatesPlaying God10-06-1998786936073423
United StatesCop Land03-06-1998786936073829
FranceLes ailes de l'enfer28-05-19983459379600590
FranceLes ailes de l'enfer28-05-19983459379600590
JapanCon Air - コン・エアー25-04-19984988102431310
United KingdomFace/Off00-00-19985022626372717
FranceCop Land00-00-19983459379603348
FranceCop Land00-00-19983459379703345
United StatesCon Air24-12-1997786936059182
United StatesPulp Fiction17-12-1997786936051773
United StatesGone Fishin'17-12-1997786936053883
JapanMetro - ネゴシエーター21-11-19974988102406516
United StatesGrosse Pointe Blank05-11-1997786936053869
United States101 Dalmatians29-10-1997786936039009
Japan101 Dalmatians16-10-19974988102413712
United StatesAlbino Alligator01-10-1997786936033250
United StatesThat Darn Cat03-09-1997786936048865
JapanRansom - 身代金 ディレクターズ・カット08-08-19974988102396213
United StatesMetro30-07-1997786936044560
FranceUne Nuit en enfer03-07-19973459370677003
FranceUne Nuit en enfer03-07-19973459370777000
United StatesRansom28-05-1997786936039108
United StatesThe Crow: City of Angels26-03-1997786936030365
JapanBefore and After21-03-19974988102383510
SpainAbierto hasta el amanecer00-00-19978425626009008
GermanyIm Körper des Feindes00-00-19974014276288143
United StatesCaptives31-12-1996786936023411
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn20-11-1996786936051834
United StatesDon't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood20-11-1996786936016086
United StatesBefore and After02-10-1996786936016093
United StatesThings to Do in Denver When You're Dead25-09-1996786936015966
United StatesDead Presidents19-06-1996786936008500
United StatesFeast of July19-06-1996786936008517
JapanThe Rescuers Down Under19-04-19964988102350710
United StatesThe Tie That Binds03-04-1996786936471366
United StatesThe Prophecy27-03-1996786936596168
JapanDick Tracy25-02-1996
United StatesThe Glass Shield03-01-1996786936526462