Laserdisc Database
France  Germany  Hong Kong  Japan  Singapore  Spain  Taiwan  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
Laserdisc's found: 124
Title Date UPC
FranceEnnemi d'état06-01-20003459379606097
JapanEnemy of the State22-12-19994988102497118
United StatesInspector Gadget14-12-1999786936123463
United StatesTwin Dragons14-09-1999786936112450
JapanArmageddon30-07-19994988102492014
United StatesEnemy Of The State20-07-1999786936105650
JapanGeorge Of The Jungle10-06-19994988102485412
FranceA Armes Égales16-03-19993459379600880
United StatesArmageddon26-01-1999786936092417
United StatesSix Days, Seven Nights26-01-1999786936092455
United StatesSix Days, Seven Nights29-12-1998786936091342
United StatesArmageddon01-12-1998786936089134
JapanNothing To Lose25-11-19984988102462413
FranceStarship Troopers24-11-19983459379600255
United StatesOperation Condor 2: The Armour Of The Gods17-11-1998786936089127
United StatesDie Hard with a Vengeance10-11-1998086162917660
JapanStarship Troopers06-11-19984988102460310
JapanThe Rock23-10-19984988102457815
United StatesDeep Rising30-09-1998786936080889
United StatesBlackjack30-09-1998786936076134
United StatesDeep Rising30-09-1998786936082470
JapanFace/Off28-08-19984988102448615
JapanG.I. Jane21-08-19984975769158537
United StatesFrom Dusk Till Dawn05-08-1998786936051834
FranceAir Force One02-07-19983459379602488
United StatesCon Air01-07-1998786936059755
United StatesThe Rock20-05-1998786936051780
FranceTaram Et Le Chaudron Magique02-04-19983459370616408
United StatesG.I. Jane25-02-1998786936067569
United StatesNothing To Lose21-01-1998786936061390
United StatesThe Crow14-01-1998786936051803
SpainTaron y el Caldero Magico00-00-19988422397500314
United StatesGeorge of the Jungle24-12-1997786936068177
United StatesCon Air24-12-1997786936059182
JapanMetro21-11-19974988102406516
United StatesCrimson Tide12-11-1997786936051797
United StatesGrosse Pointe Blank05-11-1997786936053869
United StatesSilent Trigger22-10-1997786936050912
United StatesHerbie Goes To Monte Carlo01-10-1997786936048889
United StatesThat Darn Cat03-09-1997786936048865
FranceLe Trou Noir02-09-19973459370600117
JapanHoney, We Shrunk Ourselves24-08-19974988102400514
JapanRansom08-08-19974988102396213
United StatesMetro30-07-1997786936044560
FranceSix jours sept nuits06-07-19973459379602709
FranceUne Nuit en enfer03-07-19973459370677003
FranceUne Nuit en enfer03-07-19973459370777000
FranceRock15-05-19973459370671476
FranceTron02-05-19973459370601220
JapanThe Rock - ザ・ロック25-04-19974988102386719