DVD Database
Australia  Belgium  Bosnia and Herzegovina  Brazil  Canada  China  Croatia  Czech Republic  Denmark  Finland  France  Germany  Greece  Hong Kong  Hungary  Ireland  Israel  Italy  Japan  Mexico  Netherlands  North Korea  Norway  Poland  Portugal  Slovak Republic  South Africa  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  Taiwan  Turkey  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
DVDs's found: 1916
Title Date UPC
United KingdomThe Christmas Star02-10-20068717418097028
NetherlandsThe Cider House Rules02-11-20058713045207861
United StatesThe Cider House Rules / The Shipping News16-09-2008786936774344
NetherlandsThe Color of Money29-09-19997321931345866
United StatesThe Color of Money / Cocktail10-02-2009786936788723
NetherlandsThe Count of Monte Cristo01-06-20048711875947773
GermanyThe Crossing Guard04-12-20088717418169121
NetherlandsThe Crow22-01-20038711875947605
NetherlandsThe Crow & The Crow: City of Angels10-09-20088717418170707
GermanyThe Crow - Die Krähe & The Crow: Die Rache der Krähe14-04-20088717418150822
GermanyThe Crow: Die Rache der Krähe14-04-20088717418150747
United KingdomThe Duke20-09-20045017188814232
NetherlandsThe Englishman Who Went Up a Hill But Came Down a Mountain03-06-20098711875954115
United StatesThe Ernest Green Story00-00-0000None
CanadaThe Eyes of Tammy Faye16-11-2021786936891553
United StatesThe Eyes of Tammy Faye16-11-2021786936891546
United StatesThe Fighting Prince Of Donegal13-02-2007786936701081
GermanyThe Finest Hours18-08-20168717418482220
GermanyThe Finest Hours18-08-20168717418482213
United StatesThe Flight of the Grey Wolf03-05-2011786936815191
United KingdomThe Fox and the Hound15-10-20015017188883467
United StatesThe Fox and the Hound02-05-2000717951005342
United StatesThe Fox and the Hound10-10-2006786936694550
United KingdomThe Fox and the Hound26-02-20078717418117160
AustraliaThe Fox and the Hound00-00-00009398525056031
United StatesThe Fox and the Hound00-00-0000
CanadaThe French Dispatch28-12-2021786936880991
United StatesThe French Dispatch28-12-2021786936880939
NetherlandsThe Golden Girls: Het Complete Derde Seizoen25-01-20068717418059521
NetherlandsThe Golden Girls: Het Complete Derde Seizoen27-08-20088717418171452
NetherlandsThe Golden Girls: Het Complete Eerste Seizoen28-09-20058717418059507
NetherlandsThe Golden Girls: Het Complete Eerste Seizoen27-08-20088717418171438
NetherlandsThe Golden Girls: Het Complete Tweede Seizoen28-09-20058717418059514
NetherlandsThe Golden Girls: Het Complete Tweede Seizoen27-08-20088717418171445
GermanyThe Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung22-06-20068717418089153
GermanyThe Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung22-06-20068717418089146
United StatesThe Greatest Game Ever Played11-04-2006786936277920
NetherlandsThe Greatest Game Ever Played09-08-20068717418095215
NetherlandsThe Guardian30-04-20078717418115890
NetherlandsThe Hand That Rocks the Cradle04-02-20048711875968754
NetherlandsThe Help09-05-20128717418350192
GermanyThe Help12-04-20128717418340674
GermanyThe Help12-04-20128717418340667
CanadaThe Horse in the Gray Flannel Suit03-02-2004786936207705
United StatesThe Horse in the Gray Flannel Suit03-02-2004786936207705
NetherlandsThe Horse Whisperer13-06-20078711875936661
United StatesThe Horse with the Flying Tail17-04-2012786936823257
United StatesThe Horse Without a Head16-01-2006786936693836
United StatesThe Horse Without a Head16-01-2006786936693836
CanadaThe Hunchback of Notre Dame19-03-2002786936160079