DVD Database
Australia  Belgium  Bosnia and Herzegovina  Brazil  Canada  China  Croatia  Czech Republic  Denmark  Finland  France  Germany  Greece  Hong Kong  Hungary  Ireland  Israel  Italy  Japan  Mexico  Netherlands  North Korea  Norway  Poland  Portugal  Slovak Republic  South Africa  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  Taiwan  Turkey  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
DVDs's found: 1916
Title Date UPC
CanadaWhere the Red Fern Grows21-12-2004786936253122
CanadaNewsies08-04-2003786936162783
CanadaThe Three Lives of Thomasina06-07-2004786936234084
CanadaThe One And Only, Genuine, Original Family Band06-07-2004786936234299
CanadaCandleshoe01-06-2004786936234251
CanadaNapoleon & Samantha06-07-2004786936245479
CanadaPocahontas03-05-2005786936232455
CanadaHeidi03-05-2005786936286373
CanadaBambi: Platinum Edition01-03-2005786936244465
CanadaYoung Black Stallion21-12-2004786936229189
CanadaThe Lion King Movie Collection07-12-2004786936262346
CanadaLizzie McGuire Box Set Volume 123-11-2004786936261424
CanadaEloise at Christmastime16-11-2004786936258653
CanadaDavy Crockett07-09-2004786936232110
CanadaTex07-09-2004786936240849
CanadaNever Cry Wolf07-09-2004786936259742
CanadaSquanto: A Warrior's Tale07-09-2004786936240863
CanadaThe Christmas Star07-09-2004786936240887
CanadaBear In The Big Blue House: Visiting The Doctor With Bear07-06-2005786936267587
CanadaThe Pacifier28-06-2005786936278064
CanadaThe Pacifier28-06-2005786936278002
CanadaThe Lion King 2: Simba's Pride31-08-2004786936231892
CanadaCadet Kelly28-06-2005786936179101
CanadaBear In The Big Blue House: Sense-sational!07-06-2005786936267570
CanadaBear in the Big Blue House: Early To Bed, Early To Rise07-06-2005786936267594
CanadaBear In The Big Blue House: Storytelling With Bear07-06-2005786936267600
CanadaOliver Twist03-08-2004786936234121
CanadaGreyfriars Bobby06-07-2004786936234107
CanadaThe Cheetah Girls29-06-2004786936245264
CanadaIce Princess19-07-2005786936277913
CanadaIce Princess19-07-2005786936289114
CanadaMickey Mouse Club: The Best of the Mickey Mouse Club12-07-2005786936293692
CanadaA Saintly Switch01-06-2004786936234312
CanadaThe Parent Trap01-06-2004786936142877
CanadaMiracle18-05-2004786936232004
CanadaMiracle18-05-2004786936231991
CanadaThe Lion King07-10-2003786936217681
CanadaMiracle in Lane 204-05-2004786936233964
CanadaAngels In The Endzone06-05-2004786936238341
CanadaAngels In The Infield06-05-2004786936238358
CanadaToby Tyler02-08-2005786936279023
CanadaThe Little Mermaid II: Return To The Sea19-09-2000717951007445
CanadaLizzie McGuire: Star Struck - Volume 316-03-2004786936234978
CanadaLizzie McGuire: Totally Crushed - Volume 416-03-2004786936234985
CanadaMiracle at Midnight02-03-2004786936233667
CanadaThe Lion King07-10-2003786936217421
CanadaNight Crossing02-03-2004786936237962
CanadaPom Poko16-08-2005786936175257
CanadaTales From Avonlea: Beginnings02-03-2004786936239270
CanadaThose Calloways25-05-2005786936238129