DVD Database
Australia  Belgium  Bosnia and Herzegovina  Brazil  Canada  China  Croatia  Czech Republic  Denmark  Finland  France  Germany  Greece  Hong Kong  Hungary  Ireland  Israel  Italy  Japan  Mexico  Netherlands  North Korea  Norway  Poland  Portugal  Slovak Republic  South Africa  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  Taiwan  Turkey  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
DVDs's found: 279
Title Date UPC
United StatesHome on the Range14-09-2004786936243505
United StatesHercules09-11-1999717951004062
United StatesHeidi03-05-2005786936279542
United StatesHans Brinker, or the Silver Skates07-09-2004786936240818
United StatesHercules01-08-2000717951008732
United StatesHot Lead & Cold Feet06-07-2004786936234343
United StatesHerbie The Love Bug Collection01-06-2004786936244014
United StatesHerbie Rides Again04-05-2004786936208139
United StatesHerbie Goes To Monte Carlo04-05-2004786936208382
United StatesHerbie Goes Bananas04-05-2004786936208375
United StatesHoliday Celebration With Mickey & Pals - Volume 827-09-2005786936295085
United StatesHalloweentown High13-09-2005786936281835
United StatesHalloweentown & Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge13-09-2005786936293548
United StatesHerbie: Fully Loaded25-10-2005786936288261
United StatesHomeward Bound: The Incredible Journey12-12-2000717951000071
United StatesHomeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco23-04-2002786936169720
United StatesHowl's Moving Castle07-03-2006786936296662
United StatesHigh School Musical23-05-2006786936693652
United StatesHoney, We Shrunk Ourselves08-10-2002786936191004
United StatesHannah Montana: Livin' The Rock Star Life!24-10-2006786936712155
United StatesHigh School Musical05-12-2006786936722918
United StatesHigglytown Heroes: Heroes On The Move02-01-2007786936714593
United StatesHigglytown Heroes: To The Rescue02-01-2007786936714579
United StatesHannah Montana: Pop Star Profile26-06-2007786936731781
United StatesHigh School Musical: The Concert - Extreme Access Pass26-06-2007786936737981
United StatesHandy Manny: Tooling Around21-08-2007786936723809
United StatesHannah Montana: Life's What You Make It09-10-2007786936742190
United StatesHigh School Musical 211-12-2007786936740370
United StatesHannah Montana: One in a Million29-01-2008786936750096
United StatesHandy Manny: Fixing It Right19-02-2008786936744293
United StatesHannah Montana and Miley Cyrus: Best of Both Worlds Concert - The 3-D Movie19-08-2008786936767179
United StatesHandy Manny: Manny's Pet Roundup05-08-2008786936759631
United StatesHidalgo / The Alamo18-05-2008786936765823
United StatesHigh School Musical 223-09-2008786936767605
United StatesHannah Montana: The Complete First Season18-11-2008786936770322
United StatesHave Yourself a Goofy Little Christmas21-10-2008786936786248
United StatesHugo The Movie Star27-09-2005786936293371
United StatesHigh School Musical 3: Senior Year17-02-2009786936789423
United StatesHigh School Musical 3: Senior Year17-02-2009786936774078
United StatesHannah Montana: Keeping It Real31-03-2009786936769876
United StatesHandy Manny: Manny's Green Team31-03-2009786936771701
United StatesHatching Pete & Dadnapped12-05-2009786936771909
United StatesHoles23-09-2003786936225495
United StatesHappy-Go-Lucky10-03-2009786936786422
United StatesHomeward Bound: The Incredible Journey / Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco10-02-2008786936758320
United StatesHannah Montana: The Movie18-08-2009786936772531
United StatesHannah Montana: The Movie18-08-2009786936793635
United StatesHandy Manny: Motorcycle Adventure15-12-2009
United StatesHercules00-09-2009717951008732
United StatesHilary Duff: The Concert - The Girl Can Rock10-08-2004786936245035