DVD Database
Australia  Belgium  Bosnia and Herzegovina  Brazil  Canada  China  Croatia  Czech Republic  Denmark  Finland  France  Germany  Greece  Hong Kong  Hungary  Ireland  Israel  Italy  Japan  Mexico  Netherlands  North Korea  Norway  Poland  Portugal  Slovak Republic  South Africa  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  Taiwan  Turkey  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
DVDs's found: 83
Title Date UPC
United StatesThe Hardy Boys: The Mystery of the Applegate Treasure15-05-2014786936841817
GermanyBette Midler07-06-20128717418352387
GermanyEin Königreich für ein Lama / Ein Königreich für ein Lama 2: Kronks großes Abenteuer02-01-20128717418090890
GermanyEin Königreich für ein Lama / Ein Königreich für ein Lama 2: Kronks großes Abenteuer02-01-20128717418090890
GermanyTim Burton: 2-Film-Set02-12-20108717418286040
GermanyDie Schöne und das Biest04-11-20108717418263904
GermanyJonas: Die komplette erste Staffel20-05-20108717418252168
NetherlandsThe Nightmare Before Christmas04-11-20098717418208714
GermanySchneewittchen und die sieben Zwerge08-10-20098717418213077
United StatesNo Country for Old Men09-04-2009786936787016
NetherlandsThe Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian10-12-20088717418187637
GermanyDie Chroniken von Narnia: Prinz Kaspian Von Narnia04-12-20088717418179151
GermanyDie Chroniken von Narnia: Prinz Kaspian Von Narnia04-12-20088717418179144
United StatesThe Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian02-12-2008786936772340
NetherlandsThe Nightmare Before Christmas05-11-20088717418177249
NetherlandsSleeping Beauty22-10-20088717418175917
GermanyDornröschen16-10-20088717418171940
GermanyNightmare Before Christmas25-09-20088717418166076
GermanyNightmare Before Christmas25-09-20088717418166076
NetherlandsThe Crow & The Crow: City of Angels10-09-20088717418170707
United StatesThe Nightmare Before Christmas26-08-2008786936761276
GermanyChicago07-08-20088717418165697
GermanyPulp Fiction07-08-20088717418165666
GermanySin City07-08-20088717418165673
GermanyThe Aviator07-08-20088717418349615
GermanyDas Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches / Das Vermächtnis der Tempelritter03-07-20088717418164652
NetherlandsNational Treasure 2: Book of Secrets28-05-20088717418158873
NetherlandsNational Treasure 2: Book of Secrets28-05-2008
GermanyHigh School Musical & High School Musical: The Concert06-03-20088717418139353
United KingdomRatatouille11-02-20088717418150426
GermanyDas Vermächtnis der Tempelritter17-01-20088717418144609
GermanyDas Vermächtnis der Tempelritter17-01-20088717418144609
United StatesNational Treasure18-12-2007786936746594
United KingdomThe Jungle Book05-11-20078717418137939
GermanyPulp Fiction16-11-20068717418101695
GermanyPulp Fiction16-11-20068717418101695
GermanyPulp Fiction16-11-20068717418101695
GermanyArielle - Die Meerjungfrau / Arielle - Die Meerjungfrau 2: Sehnsucht nach dem Meer02-11-20068717418091026
NetherlandsDe Kronieken van Narnia: De Leeuw, de Heks en de Kleerkast19-04-20068717418087739
GermanyDie Chroniken von Narnia: Der König von Narnia13-04-20068717418078010
United StatesThe Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe04-04-2006786936703801
CanadaThe Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe04-04-2006786936703801
United KingdomThe Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe03-04-20068717418088736
GermanyCinderella & Cinderella 2: Träume werden wahr27-10-20058717418062392
NetherlandsNational Treasure11-05-20058717418151010
NetherlandsPirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl - The Lost Disc11-05-20058717418038625
TaiwanThe Incredibles09-03-20054715650530291
TaiwanThe Incredibles09-03-20054715650850306
GermanyDie Aladdin Trilogie25-11-20044011846019381
NetherlandsTron01-06-20048711875941603