DVD Database
Australia  Belgium  Bosnia and Herzegovina  Brazil  Canada  China  Croatia  Czech Republic  Denmark  Finland  France  Germany  Greece  Hong Kong  Hungary  Ireland  Israel  Italy  Japan  Mexico  Netherlands  North Korea  Norway  Poland  Portugal  Slovak Republic  South Africa  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  Taiwan  Turkey  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
DVDs's found: 104
Title Date UPC
United StatesThe Magnificent Rebel18-09-2012786936829426
United StatesThe Boy Who Stole the Elephant12-06-2012886470540938
United StatesDad, Can I Borrow the Car?00-05-2012786936826265
United StatesThe Hunter and the Rockstar00-05-2012786936826272
United StatesDouble Switch17-04-2012786936823165
United StatesSammy the Way Out Seal17-04-2012786936823264
United StatesThe Horse with the Flying Tail17-04-2012786936823257
United StatesThe Leftovers31-01-2012786936823226
United StatesThe Richest Cat in the World31-01-2012786936823233
United StatesChild of Glass08-12-2011886470361564
United StatesThe Waltz King08-12-2011886470361571
United StatesCall it Courage18-10-2011786936819335
United StatesFuzzbucket05-07-2011886470183951
United StatesGoldrush28-06-2011864470183937
United StatesJohnny Shiloh03-05-2011786936815177
NetherlandsPrincess of Thieves07-07-20108715664080610
NetherlandsLife-Size02-11-20098717418224783
United StatesThe Bluegrass Special26-04-2009786936791334
United StatesAngels In The Outfield / Angels In The Infield10-02-2009786936788730
United StatesAtta Girl, Kelly!10-02-2009786936787122
United StatesA Knight in Camelot13-01-2009786936787962
United StatesGeppetto13-01-2009786936787979
United StatesMail to the Chief13-01-2009786936787948
United StatesDr. Syn: The Scarecrow of Romney Marsh11-11-2008786936769005
CanadaDr. Syn: The Scarecrow of Romney Marsh11-11-2008
NetherlandsOliver Twist16-02-20089789054448891
United StatesPolly15-02-2008786936762006
United StatesStub, the Best Cowdog in the West17-01-2008786936748536
United StatesLittle Dog Lost15-01-2008786936756920
NetherlandsOliver Twist00-01-20089789047605706
GermanyDer Rote Planet: Expedition Mars13-09-20078717418103484
GermanyDer Rote Planet: Expedition Mars13-09-20078717418103491
GermanyDer Rote Planet: Expedition Mars13-09-20078717418103491
United StatesThe Boy Who Flew with Condors 02-06-2007786936766868
NetherlandsSanta Who?21-11-20068715664039687
United StatesThe Bluegrass Special: Vol. 111-04-2006786936708080
CanadaMy Dog, the Thief17-01-2006786936693850
United StatesMy Dog, the Thief17-01-2006786936693850
United StatesOnce Upon a Mattress20-12-2005786936273861
CanadaElfego Baca and The Swamp Fox: Legendary Heroes06-12-2005786936292336
United StatesElfego Baca and The Swamp Fox: Legendary Heroes06-12-2005786936292336
United StatesA Knight in Camelot15-04-2005717951006295
United StatesGeppetto15-03-2005786936281774
SwedenPrincess of Thieves08-03-2005319980034404
United StatesMail to the Chief15-02-2005786936281545
NetherlandsSanta Who?01-12-20048714025506943
CanadaEloise at Christmastime16-11-2004786936258653
United StatesEloise at Christmastime16-11-2004786936245905
AustraliaMail to the Chief10-11-20049398521457030
AustraliaThe Magnificent Rebel09-11-20049398520452036