DVD Database
Australia  Belgium  Bosnia and Herzegovina  Brazil  Canada  China  Croatia  Czech Republic  Denmark  Finland  France  Germany  Greece  Hong Kong  Hungary  Ireland  Israel  Italy  Japan  Mexico  Netherlands  North Korea  Norway  Poland  Portugal  Slovak Republic  South Africa  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  Taiwan  Turkey  United Kingdom  United States     

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Search results
DVDs's found: 167
Title Date UPC
NetherlandsHigh Fidelity00-00-00008711875923937
NetherlandsTina: What's Love Got to Do with It03-02-19987321931345781
United StatesJackson Browne: Going Home25-09-2000013023047396
NetherlandsCoyote Ugly18-04-20018711875923708
United StatesDisneyland USA04-12-2001786936158236
CanadaDisneyland USA04-12-2001786936158236
NetherlandsJackson Browne: Going Home10-07-20025034504926271
United StatesSing Along Songs: The Lion King - Circle of Life01-04-2003786936210958
NetherlandsThe Osbournes: The First Season01-07-2003
NetherlandsThe Country Bears16-07-20038711875953712
NetherlandsThe Osbournes: The First Season16-07-20038711875955365
NetherlandsSister Act 2: Back in the Habit19-11-20038711875961809
GermanyDie Osbournes: Die zweite Staffel04-12-20034011846014898
United StatesPerfect Harmony03-02-2004786936233872
CanadaPerfect Harmony03-02-2004786936238167
NetherlandsThe Osbournes: The 2nd Season07-04-20048711875971181
GermanyNaqoyqatsi22-04-20044011846013648
NetherlandsHigh Fidelity01-06-20048711875923937
CanadaConfessions of a Teenage Drama Queen20-07-2004786936243673
United StatesConfessions of a Teenage Drama Queen20-07-2004786936243437
GermanyOsbournes 2.522-07-20044011846019190
United StatesHilary Duff: The Concert - The Girl Can Rock10-08-2004786936245035
United KingdomConfessions of a Teenage Drama Queen25-10-20045017188814072
GermanyBekenntnisse einer Highschool Diva11-11-20044011846018735
GermanyBekenntnisse einer Highschool Diva11-11-20044011846018728
GermanyBekenntnisse einer Highschool Diva11-11-20044011846018728
NetherlandsConfessions of a Teenage Drama Queen08-12-20048717418016616
GermanyDarf ich bitten?17-03-20058717418016586
GermanyDirty Dancing 2: Heiße Nächte auf Kuba17-03-20054011846018612
GermanyDirty Dancing 2: Heiße Nächte auf Kuba17-03-20054011846018605
GermanyDirty Dancing 2: Heiße Nächte auf Kuba17-03-20054011846018605
GermanyDarf ich bitten?17-03-20058717418016593
GermanyKolya23-06-20054011846019978
GermanyKolya23-06-20054011846019978
CanadaMickey Mouse Club: The Best of Britney, Justin & Christina12-07-2005786936287950
United StatesMickey Mouse Club: The Best of Britney, Justin & Christina12-07-2005786936287950
United StatesThe Muppet Show: Season One09-08-2005786936285833
United KingdomJackson Browne: Going Home29-08-2005
GermanyCoyote Ugly01-09-20054011846012399
GermanyCoyote Ugly01-09-20054011846012399
United StatesSing Along Songs: Pongo & Perdita - 101 Dalmatians03-01-2006786936695168
United StatesLittle House on the Prairie28-03-2006786936697896
GermanyKinky Boots - Man(n) trägt Stiefel17-08-20068717418090449
GermanyKinky Boots - Man(n) trägt Stiefel17-08-20068717418090432
GermanyKinky Boots - Man(n) trägt Stiefel17-08-20068717418090432
United StatesHannah Montana: Livin' The Rock Star Life!24-10-2006786936712155
GermanyLady Henderson präsentiert16-11-20068717418087067
GermanyLady Henderson präsentiert16-11-20068717418087074
GermanyLady Henderson präsentiert16-11-20068717418087074
United StatesThat's So Suite Life of Hannah Montana16-01-2007786936729801